Loading color scheme

Local Class Directory

 

Cosmosis Mentoring Centre faculty members and senior students conduct regular Personal Development / Ascension / Conscious Evolution Classes

 

Australia

New South Wales

 

Blue Mountains Area

Meditation and Personal Enquiry with Claudia Vayda

Blackheath, Blue Mountains, NSW. Wednesdays: 4.30pm    Mob: 0495 339 155
EMAIL Claudia

 

 

Western Australia

 

Perth Area

Spiritual Integration & Foundations of Self Love with Patti McBain

Trans Genesis School of Yoga and Meditation, Clarkson WA. Tuesdays: 4:00pm    Mob: 0410 017 202
EMAIL Patti

 

Doing the Inner Work with Belinda Baillie

Swan View WA. Saturdays: 10:30am    Mob: 0413 183 178
EMAIL Belinda

 

Know Thyself with Campbell Carew and Nathan King

Shenton Park Community Centre, Shenton Park WA. Saturdays: 4.00pm    Mob: 0499 991 570
EMAIL Nathan

 

Conscious Human with Nathan Ryu and Lauren Kernke

West leaderville WA. Thursdays: 6.30pm    Mob: 0425 844 774
EMAIL Nathan

 

Spiritual Meditation by the Sea with Claire Newman and Marguerite Carney

Jindalee,  WA. Saturdays: 9:00am    Mob: 0406 264 382
EMAIL Claire

 

Self Mastery and Practical Spirituality with Asifa Ali

Mirrabooka, WA. Saturday: 10:30am    Mob: 0487 114 833
EMAIL Asifa

 

Meditation for Spiritual Awakening with Tanya Servaas and Rupert Guenther

Wangara WA. Mondays: 7.30pm    Mob: 0413 265 831
EMAIL Tanya

 

Self Mastery with Lisa Danza

West Perth, WA. Thursdays 6:30pm    Mob: 0402 114 611
EMAIL Lisa

 

Heart Aligned Meditation and Self-Mastery with Sue Goodwin

Gwelup WA. Thursdays: 7:00pm    Mob: 0459 197 428
EMAIL Sue

 

How to have Loving Boundaries with Self and Others with Julie Skinner

Henley Brook, WA. Fridays: 10:30am    Mob: 0405 506 486
EMAIL Julie

 

Being a work in Progress - Grounded Meditation for Spiritual Growth with Dr. Elinor van Ommen

Currumbine WA. Thursdays: 5:30pm    Mob: 0419 151 548
EMAIL Elinor

 

Abundant Life, Classes in Self Mastery with Deb Seaton & Annei Errey

East Fremantle WA. Thursdays: 6:30pm    Mob: 0410 027 860
EMAIL Debbie

 

Self-Mastery 101 with Deb Bates & Vesna Sampson

Mount Lawley WA. Thursdays: 6:00pm    Mob: 0418 456 291
EMAIL Deb

 

Personal Development with Antoinette

Wanneroo, Perth WA. Sundays: 4:00pm    Mob: 0417 034 811
EMAIL Antoinette

 

Self-Mastery, Self-Love with Sophia

The Source Hairdressing, North beach WA. Mondays: 6pm    Ph: 08 9447 2242
EMAIL Sophia

 

Strengthening the Inner You with Adrian Price

Nowergup. WA. Thursdays: 7:30pm    Mob: 0412 112 399
EMAIL Adrian

 

Conscious Evolution, Meditation and Spiritual Alchemy with Kim Minos

Nowergup. WA. Wednesdays: 7:00pm    Mob: 0428 096 828
EMAIL Kim

 

Align to Love with Terrie Wayside

East Victoria Park, WA. Fridays: 12:00pm    Mob: 0419 133 673
EMAIL Terrie

 

Heart Mastery with Dr. Jennifer Cornell and Jenny Parker

Joondalup WA. Thursdays: 7.45pm    Mob: 0402 955 957
EMAIL Jenny

 

Heart Mastery with Lorraine Town and Lorrain Cochrane

Melville WA. Wednesdays: 7:30pm    Mob: 0408 379 703
EMAIL Lorraine

 

Self-Mastery with Liljana Marsanic

Neerabup WA. Sundays: 10:00am    Mob: 0412 770 280
EMAIL Liljana

 

Conscious Evolution with Simon Rosengarten

Scarborough WA. Thursdays: 7:30pm    Mob: 0435 030 798
EMAIL Simon

 

 

United States

Self-Mastery and Heart Alchemy with Arlene Cohen Miller

Boulder County, Longmont Colorado. USA.  Mob:720 936 2634
EMAIL Arlene